Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Faculty/Staff

 

 

 

Kim Cerasoli Email Administration Principal
Angela Archer Email Administration Assistant Principal
Jennifer Landry Email Administration Assistant Principal
Lauren Abrams Email Instructional Lead Specialist Teacher
Leigh Bain Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Alexis Barnes Email First Teacher
Rahne Barnes Email

Office

ASP Rec

Jason Bermudez Email Connections Specialist

P.E. Teacher

Sarah Bermudez Email
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
Rebecca  Blocker Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Lois Boggs Email Paraprofessional

Paraprofessional

Kristen

Brooks Email Connections Specialist

Technology Teacher

Katrina Brown Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Kim Brown Email EIP/ELL Teacher
Julie Bryant Email Connections Specialist Music Teacher
Molly Burt Email Special Education Teacher
Shannon Caldwell Email Paraprofessional

Paraprofessional

Lorrie Campbell Email
Paraprofessional

Paraprofessional

Nikki Chambley Email Kindergarten Teacher
Chelsea Cloer Email EIP/ELL Teacher
Denise Cole Email School Nutrition Monitor
Shannon Collett Email Paraprofessional

Paraprofessional

April Corbell Email Fourth Teacher
Tara Costello Email AIM Teacher
Alyson Counts Email First Teacher
Katy  Croft Email Kindergarten Teacher
Colleen DeLosh Email Counselor Counselor
Joy Dempsey Email Second Teacher
Laura DeVincentis Email Speech Teacher
Kristie Duncan Email Paraprofessional

Paraprofessional

Allison Eubanks Email AIM Teacher
Crystal Eyrich Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Dacia Falter Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Crystal Fouts Email Kindergarten

Teacher

Danielle Gantt Email First

Teacher

Lauren Garcia Email Special Education

Teacher

Kristen Giemzik Email Third

Teacher

Amy Gilliam Email Special Education Special Education
Emma Griffin Email EIP/ELL Teacher
JoBeth Griffin Email Kindergarten Teacher
Tammy Grummer Email Office Bookkeeper
Barbara Haley Email Special Education Teacher
Terri Harris Email EIP/ELL Teacher
Leeanne Hartman Email First

Teacher

Lori Head Email Counselor Counselor
Allison Heath Email First

Teacher

Juana Ruiz Hernandez Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Maria Hicks Email Clinic School Nurse
Merry Hofmeister Email ITS Technology
Megan Holcombe Email Fifth Teacher
Lisa Huckaby
Email
Second Teacher
Matt Jackson Email Fifth Teacher
Carlos Jimenez Email Tech Support Technology
Sara Kirkpatrick Email First Teacher
Michelle Kramer Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Chelsea Leming Email Fifth Teacher
Jennifer Lewis Email Media Specialist

Media Specialist

Jamie Lynn Lisa Email Special Education Teacher
Amanda Lockaby Email Kindergarten Teacher
Chelsea Magee Email Special Education Teacher
Katie Malcolm Email Special Education Teacher
Megan Malecek Email Fifth Teacher
Dana Martineau Email EIP/ELL Teacher
Jill McCain Email Special Education

Speech 

Catalina McCauley Email Third Teacher
Brandy McConnell Email Kindergarten

Teacher

Amanda McGarity Email
School Nutrition
School Nutrition
Jill McNeal Email Fifth Teacher
Michelle Miller Email Office Secretary
Rebecca Moore Email Fifth Teacher
Alex Morris Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Sophie Morton Email Third

Teacher

Stephanie Mullinax Email Fourth Teacher
Patti Nations Email EIP/ELL Teacher
Amy Norton Email Connections Specialist Art Teacher
Sangita Patel Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Amy Peppers Email Special Education Teacher
Samantha Peterson Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Kristie Philpot Email Kindergarten Teacher
Natasha Reeves Email School Nutrition Monitor
Peggy Rein Email Fourth Teacher
Ann Richard Email Second Teacher
Haley Roberson Email School Nutrition School Nutrition
Afton Roberts Email Fourth Teacher
Alicia Rogers Email School Nutrition

School Nutrition

Haley Sanford Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Jennifer Schroter Email Fourth Teacher
Tracey Scott Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Chris Sears Email Connections Specialist PE Teacher
Katie Servian Email Third

Teacher

Mary Small Email School Nutrition Monitor
Andrea Smith Email First Teacher
Mary Teresa Smith Email Special Education OT
Chrissy Snelson Email EIP/ELL Teacher
Kate Squires Email Second Teacher
Heather Staples Email Second Teacher
Lori Staud Email Third

Teacher

Jenn Stebbins Email Paraprofessional Paraprofessional
Danielle Tatarka Email Special Education Facilitator
Giselle Tejeda Email Office ASP Secretary
Heather Towery Email Second Teacher
Kristin Towns Email Third Teacher
Holly Trammell Email Office Registrar
Deborah Wallace Email Special Education School Psychologist
Nikki Waters Email Second Teacher
Cayla Williams Email Second Teacher
Toni Woods Email Third Teacher
Angela Wooten Email Fourth Teacher